Sign in Create an account


Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
APPLYCATON FOR MA STAFF MEMBERSHIP

#1
*Real Name : SHOAIB YUNUS PATEL
*In-Game Nick  :NsD | $cORp!oN
*Birthdate (DD/MM/YYYY) :19/08/2002
*Location : KARAD  MAHARASHTRA
*E-mail Address :shoaibpatel989@gmail.com
*Contact No. :8623947899                                 
*How long you have been playing Counter-Strike? : from last 5 years
*How long you have been playing on RGC Servers? :from last year
*Which is your favourite RGC Server? : all things such as all s.admins leasen our problems and        taking out solution of problems server is good and don't allowed cheater in server etc.
*What can you bring to the team ? :I will play well and bring well players to play on server..I will                                                       try my best.bring happyness 
*Why do you want to be part of our team ? :It is my pleasure to be a member of RGC team . I          like most to play RGC .So i will get chance to play with pros.....
*If all the members are against you, what will you do? :I will clear points and ask my folts and          repeare it  and i will respect them first ,If they will tell me to bring change then i will bring it..
*Do you know basic AMX commands? (Mention atleast 5) AMX_CSAY,AMX_SAY,AMX_TSAY,AMX_HOW/AMX_VOTE
                                                                                                              
Reply

#2
#CHECK REQUIREMENTS FIRST!
1. YOU MUST BE MEMBER OF RGC !
https://forum.rectergaming.com/showthread.php?tid=121
[Image: 76561198312453761.png]
Reply

#3
(07-07-2017, 06:12 AM)Pawan Wrote: #CHECK REQUIREMENTS FIRST!
1. YOU MUST BE MEMBER OF RGC !
https://forum.rectergaming.com/showthread.php?tid=121

I WAS MEMBER BUT LION TAKE ME IN NSD GAMING
Reply



Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)

[-]
Forum Team
There are no staff members currently online.

[-]
VIP/Admin Shop
Computer Hope
Buy VIP/Admin

[-]
Join Whatsapp Group
Computer Hope
RGC Official Whatsapp Group

[-]
RGC Official Youtube Page
RGC Official Youtube Page

[-]
Join Our Facebook Page
RGC Official Facebook Group

[-]
Join Steam Group
Computer Hope
RGC Official STEAM Group

[-]
RGC 16+ Group
Computer Hope
RGC Official Whatsapp 16+ Group

[-]
Statistics
» Members: 941
» Latest member: Irvin99
» Forum threads: 146
» Forum posts: 314

Full Statistics

Forum software by © MyBB Theme © RGC TEAM